日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/14(日) | 13:45 | 19:45 | 2 | カタール | ( | - | ) | 日本 | ||||
2024/7/15(月) | 17:15 | 23:15 | 9 | チャイニーズタイペイ | ( | - | ) | 日本 | ||||
2024/7/16(火) | 19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 15 | 日本 | ( | - | ) | 韓国 |
日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合No. | グループ | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/14(日) | 12:00 | 18:00 | 1 | D | チャイニーズタイペイ | ( | - | ) | 韓国 | ||||
13:45 | 19:45 | 2 | D | カタール | ( | - | ) | 日本 | |||||
15:30 | 21:30 | 3 | A | 香港 | ( | - | ) | バーレーン | |||||
17:15 | 23:15 | 4 | B | 中国 | ( | - | ) | クウェート | |||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 5 | C | インド | ( | - | ) | オマーン | |||||
2024/7/15(月) | 12:00 | 18:00 | 6 | A | サウジアラビア | ( | - | ) | 香港 | ||||
13:45 | 19:45 | 7 | B | イラン | ( | - | ) | 中国 | |||||
15:30 | 21:30 | 8 | D | カタール | ( | - | ) | 韓国 | |||||
17:15 | 23:15 | 9 | D | チャイニーズタイペイ | ( | - | ) | 日本 | |||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 10 | C | オマーン | ( | - | ) | ヨルダン | |||||
2024/7/16(火) | 12:00 | 18:00 | 11 | B | クウェート | ( | - | ) | イラン | ||||
13:45 | 19:45 | 12 | A | バーレーン | ( | - | ) | サウジアラビア | |||||
15:30 | 21:30 | 13 | D | チャイニーズタイペイ | ( | - | ) | カタール | |||||
17:15 | 23:15 | 14 | C | ヨルダン | ( | - | ) | インド | |||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 15 | D | 日本 | ( | - | ) | 韓国 |
日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合No. | グループ | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/18(木) | 14:30 | 20:30 | 18 | 2 | D1位 | ( | - | ) | A2位 | ||||
16:15 | 22:15 | 19 | 1 | D2位 | ( | - | ) | A1位 | |||||
18:00 | 翌 0:00 | 20 | 2 | C2位 | ( | - | ) | B1位 | |||||
19:45 | 翌 1:45 | 21 | 1 | C1位 | ( | - | ) | B2位 | |||||
2024/7/19(金) | 17:00 | 23:00 | 24 | 1 | D2位 | ( | - | ) | C1位 | ||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 25 | 2 | A2位 | ( | - | ) | B1位 | |||||
2024/7/20(土) | 17:00 | 23:00 | 28 | 2 | D1位 | ( | - | ) | C2位 | ||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 29 | 1 | A1位 | ( | - | ) | B2位 | |||||
2024/7/21(日) | 13:00 | 19:00 | 30 | 2 | A2位 | ( | - | ) | C2位 | ||||
15:00 | 21:00 | 31 | 1 | B2位 | ( | - | ) | D2位 | |||||
17:00 | 23:00 | 32 | 2 | B1位 | ( | - | ) | D1位 | |||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 33 | 1 | A1位 | ( | - | ) | C1位 |
日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/18(木) | 11:00 | 17:00 | 16 | D3位 | ( | - | ) | B3位 | ||||
12:45 | 18:45 | 17 | D4位 | ( | - | ) | A3位 | |||||
2024/7/19(金) | 13:00 | 19:00 | 22 | C3位 | ( | - | ) | B3位 | ||||
15:00 | 21:00 | 23 | D3位 | ( | - | ) | A3位 | |||||
2024/7/20(土) | 13:00 | 19:00 | 26 | C3位 | ( | - | ) | D3位 | ||||
15:00 | 21:00 | 27 | B3位 | ( | - | ) | D4位 | |||||
2024/7/23(火) | 13:00 | 19:00 | 34 | D4位 | ( | - | ) | D3位 | ||||
15:00 | 21:00 | 35 | C3位 | ( | - | ) | A3位 | |||||
2024/7/24(水) | 13:00 | 19:00 | 38 | D4位 | ( | - | ) | C3位 | ||||
15:00 | 21:00 | 39 | A3位 | ( | - | ) | B3位 |
日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/24(水) | 17:00 | 23:00 | 7位決定戦 | 40 | グループ1の4位 | ( | - | ) | グループ2の4位 | ||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 5位決定戦 | 41 | グループ1の3位 | ( | - | ) | グループ2の3位 |
日 | 開始時刻 | 日本時間 | 試合種類 | 試合No. | 対戦チーム・スコア | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/23(火) | 17:00 | 23:00 | 準決勝1 | 36 | グループ1の1位 | ( | - | ) | グループ2の2位 | ||||
19:00 | 翌 1:00 | 準決勝2 | 37 | グループ2の1位 | ( | - | ) | グループ1の2位 | |||||
2024/7/25(木) | 16:00 | 22:00 | 3位決定戦 | 42 | 準決勝1敗者 | ( | - | ) | 準決勝2敗者 | ||||
18:00 | 翌 0:00 | 決勝戦 | 43 | 準決勝1勝者 | ( | - | ) | 準決勝2勝者 |