日 | 開始 時刻 | 日本 時間 | 対戦チーム・スコア | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/7/27(土) | 14:00 | 21:00 | 男子 | クロアチア | ( | - | ) | 日本 | ||||
2024/7/29(月) | 9:00 | 16:00 | 男子 | 日本 | ( | - | ) | ドイツ | ||||
2024/7/31(水) | 14:00 | 21:00 | 男子 | スペイン | ( | - | ) | 日本 | ||||
2024/8/2(金) | 19:00 | 翌 2:00 | 男子 | 日本 | ( | - | ) | スロベニア | ||||
2024/8/4(日) | 9:00 | 16:00 | 男子 | スウェーデン | ( | - | ) | 日本 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 対戦チーム | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
《第1日》 | ||||||
2024/7/27(土) | 9:00 | スペイン | - | スロベニア | ||
11:00 | ハンガリー | - | エジプト | |||
14:00 | クロアチア | - | 日本 | |||
16:00 | ノルウェー | - | アルゼンチン | |||
19:00 | ドイツ | - | スウェーデン | |||
21:00 | デンマーク | - | フランス | |||
《第2日》 | ||||||
2024/7/29(月) | 9:00 | 日本 | - | ドイツ | ||
11:00 | スロベニア | - | クロアチア | |||
14:00 | エジプト | - | デンマーク | |||
16:00 | スウェーデン | - | スペイン | |||
19:00 | フランス | - | ノルウェー | |||
21:00 | アルゼンチン | - | ハンガリー | |||
《第3日》 | ||||||
2024/7/31(水) | 9:00 | ノルウェー | - | ハンガリー | ||
11:00 | クロアチア | - | ドイツ | |||
14:00 | スペイン | - | 日本 | |||
16:00 | スロベニア | - | スウェーデン | |||
19:00 | フランス | - | エジプト | |||
21:00 | デンマーク | - | アルゼンチン | |||
《第4日》 | ||||||
2024/8/2(金) | 9:00 | ハンガリー | - | デンマーク | ||
11:00 | アルゼンチン | - | フランス | |||
14:00 | クロアチア | - | スウェーデン | |||
16:00 | ドイツ | - | スペイン | |||
19:00 | 日本 | - | スロベニア | |||
21:00 | ノルウェー | - | エジプト | |||
《第5日》 | ||||||
2024/8/4(日) | 9:00 | スウェーデン | - | 日本 | ||
11:00 | エジプト | - | アルゼンチン | |||
14:00 | ドイツ | - | スロベニア | |||
16:00 | ハンガリー | - | フランス | |||
19:00 | デンマーク | - | ノルウェー | |||
21:00 | スペイン | - | クロアチア |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 対戦チーム | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
《第1日》 | ||||||
2024/7/25(木) | 9:00 | スロベニア | - | デンマーク | ||
11:00 | オランダ | - | アンゴラ | |||
14:00 | スペイン | - | ブラジル | |||
16:00 | ドイツ | - | 韓国 | |||
19:00 | ハンガリー | - | フランス | |||
21:00 | ノルウェー | - | スウェーデン | |||
《第2日》 | ||||||
2024/7/28(日) | 9:00 | ブラジル | - | ハンガリー | ||
11:00 | 韓国 | - | スロベニア | |||
14:00 | スウェーデン | - | ドイツ | |||
16:00 | デンマーク | - | ノルウェー | |||
19:00 | アンゴラ | - | スペイン | |||
21:00 | フランス | - | オランダ | |||
《第3日》 | ||||||
2024/7/30(火) | 9:00 | ドイツ | - | スロベニア | ||
11:00 | ノルウェー | - | 韓国 | |||
14:00 | オランダ | - | スペイン | |||
16:00 | ハンガリー | - | アンゴラ | |||
19:00 | フランス | - | ブラジル | |||
21:00 | スウェーデン | - | デンマーク | |||
《第4日》 | ||||||
2024/8/1(木) | 9:00 | オランダ | - | ブラジル | ||
11:00 | 韓国 | - | スウェーデン | |||
14:00 | スペイン | - | ハンガリー | |||
16:00 | アンゴラ | - | フランス | |||
19:00 | ドイツ | - | デンマーク | |||
21:00 | スロベニア | - | ノルウェー | |||
《第5日》 | ||||||
2024/8/3(土) | 9:00 | ハンガリー | - | オランダ | ||
11:00 | スペイン | - | フランス | |||
14:00 | ブラジル | - | アンゴラ | |||
16:00 | スロベニア | - | スウェーデン | |||
19:00 | ノルウェー | - | ドイツ | |||
21:00 | デンマーク | - | 韓国 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/7(水) | 9:30 | 準々決勝(4試合) |
13:30 | ||
17:30 | ||
21:30 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/6(火) | 9:30 | 準々決勝(4試合) |
13:30 | ||
17:30 | ||
21:30 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/9(金) | 16:30 | 準決勝(2試合) |
21:30 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/8(木) | 16:30 | 準決勝(2試合) |
21:30 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/11(日) | 9:00 | 3位決定戦 |
13:30 | 決勝戦 |
日付 | 開始時刻 | 試合 |
---|---|---|
2024/8/10(土) | 10:00 | 3位決定戦 |
15:00 | 決勝戦 |